Michelle Steffin

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/23/1981 , West Covina (Ca), USA

Birth Name

Michelle A. Steffin

Gender

Biography:

Played Rose Wilder on Bless All the Dear Children and the last Farewell.