Michelle Visage

Follow
Michelle Visage

Born

9/20/1968, South Plainfield, New Jersey

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Michelle Shupack
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Michelle Visage. Add a Biography

Credits