Michelle Williams

Follow
Michelle Williams

Born

9/9/1980, Kalispell, Montana, USA

Birth Name

Michelle Ingrid Williams

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
130 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michelle Ingrid Williams is daughter of Carla Williams and of the merchant Larry Williams. She was born and grew in a small village of the state of Montana. When she moved with her, family to San Diego, California, Michelle would begin to act in theatrical productions from very…more

Credits