Michiko Neya

Follow
Michiko Neya

Born

10/4/1965, Echizen, Fukui Prefecture, Japan

Birth Name

Neya Michiko

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Michiko Netani, Neya Michiko
9.6
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Japanese seiyuu, or voice actress, who made her debut playing a character on the anime, Hi! Akko desu. Neya has played several notable roles in anime such as Melissa Mao in Full Metal Panic!, Riza Hawkeye in FullMetal Alchemist, and Astharoshe Asran in Trinity Blood. She is known…more

Credits