MiG Ayesa

Follow
MiG Ayesa

Born

1/12/1970, Manila, Phillippines

Birth Name

Miguel Alfonso Ramón Legarda Ayesa

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Miguel Alfonso Ramón Legarda Ayesa, Ramón Legarda Ayesa, Miguel Ayesa, MiG Ayesa, Miguel Alfonso Ayesa, Alfonso Legarda Ayesa, Alfonso Ramón Legarda
9.7
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mig was born in the Philippines, but his family moved to Sydney, Australia, when he was 2 years old.

Credits