Migle

Follow
Migle

Born

4/8/1993, Kaunas, Lithuania

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Otilija Venckus
8.4
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Migle, 13, from Downers Grove, Illinois, is a participant in KID NATION on the CBS Television Network.

Credits