Miguel Cotto

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/29/1980 , Caguas, Puerto Rico

Birth Name

Miguel Ángel Cotto Vázquez

Gender

Male

Biography:

Miguel Cotto is a professional boxer with a record of 36-2. He holds notable victories over Ricardo Mayorga, Yuri Foreman, Shane Mosley and Zab Judah.