Miguel Sague

Follow
Miguel Sague

Born

4/19/1951, Santiago, Cuba

Birth Name

Miguel A Sague Machiran

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sobaoko Koromo (Black Ribs)
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Miguel was born in Cuba of mixed blood Indigenous parents. From a very early age he demonstrated a passionate dedication to that aspect of his ancestry that was identified with the original Indigenous people of his birth country, the Taino nation. In 1961 he travelled with his family…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Miguel Sague yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW