Mig Macario

Follow
Mig Macario

Born

3/16/1970, Atimonan, Quezon, Luzon, Philippines

Birth Name

Miguelito Macario Andaluz

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Miguelito Andaluz, Miguelito Macario Andaluz, Miguelito Macario, Michael Andaluz, Mike Andaluz, Michael Macairio, Michael Adealuz
7.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mig Macario. Add a Biography

Credits