Miina Tominaga

Follow
Miina Tominaga

Born

4/3/1966, Hiroshima, Japan (hometown)

Birth Name

Yoshiko Tominaga

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mina Tominaga, Mîna Tominaga
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Miina Tominaga is a voice actor in Japan. Some of her prominent roles include Yahiko in Rurouni Kenshin, Karin in DNA2, Noa in Patlabor, and Yuka in Touch.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW