Mika Boorem

Follow
Mika Boorem

Born

8/18/1987, Tucson, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Mikaela Susan Boorem

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
33 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mikaela began acting at age six, when her parents noticed how good she was at acting and made a move to LA. There Mika was signed with an agent and soon after appeared in numerous commercials. One of her first credits was in 1995 when she was filmed…more

Credits