Mika Kanai

Follow
Mika Kanai

Born

3/18/1964, Tokyo,Japan

Birth Name

Kanai, Mika

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mika Kanai was born in March 18, 1964 in Tokyo, Japan. She is a Japanese voice actress. She is married to a Japanese voice actor named Koichi Yamadera. They have worked together to voice acting a Japanese show named Soreike! Anpanman. She was starred in 37 different movies.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mika Kanai yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW