Mike Alfonso

Follow
Mike Alfonso

Born

1/24/1965, Tampa, Florida, USA

Died

2/17/2007

Birth Name

Michael Alfonso

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Awesome, The Awesome One, The Career Killer, Fat Chick Thriller, The Gladiator, The Mullet Guy, The Pro, That 70’s Guy, That 80’s Guy
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mike Alfonso. Add a Biography

Credits