Mike Bailey

Follow
Mike Bailey

Born

4/6/1988, Bristol, England, UK

Birth Name

Michael James Bailey

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Micheal James Bailey, known as Mike Bailey, is an English actor. He attended Downend Comprehensive School and studies Performing Arts in Bristol. He is well known as Sid, his role in the English teen drama Skins.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less