Mike Bettes

Follow
Mike Bettes

Born

12/28/1983, Tallmadge, Ohio

Birth Name

Michael Bettes

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

When you are outdoors as much as Mike, you need to know the weather. Being immersed in it every day at The Weather Channel could not have worked out any better for this Ohio native. Growing up in Akron, Mike has seen his fair share of snow, but…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mike Bettes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW