Mike Birbiglia

Follow
Mike Birbiglia

Born

6/20/1978

Birth Name

Michael Birbiglia

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Birbiglia
10.0
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike Birbiglia, a graduate from Georgetown University who now resides in New York's Greenwich Village, has been writing since he could pick up a pencil. As a kid he wrote poems and mini-plays and drew pictures of bears and his family and the girls he liked at school.…more

Credits