Mike Chapman

Follow
Mike Chapman

Born

9/20/1973, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Michael Chapman

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike Chapman is the co-creator of the popular website HomestarRunner.com, along with his brother Matt Chapman. He provides the animation and graphic skills for the website. He is married to Missy Palmer, who provides the voice of the character Marzipan for HomestarRunner.com.

Credits