Mike Damus

Follow
Mike Damus

Born

9/30/1979, Queens, New York

Birth Name

Michael Paul Damus

Gender

Male
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike Paul Damus was born on September 30, 1979 in Queens, New York. His mother, Karla is an epidemiologist and his father, Paul is a heart surgeon. As a youth he acted in a lot of school plays, and community theater. In 1991, he made his professional debut…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW