Mike D'Antoni

Follow
Mike D'Antoni

Born

5/8/1951, Mullens, West Virginia

Birth Name

Michael Andrew D'Antoni

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike D'Antoni is the current head coach of the New York Knicks. He has also coached the Phoenix Suns. During his playing days, D'Antoni spent five years in the NBA and 12 years with Olimpia Milano in Italy.

Credits