Mike Dugan

Follow
Mike Dugan

Born

10/25/1957, Ridgewood, New Jersey

Birth Name

Michael Dugan

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike Dugan has written on television series, pilots, or specials for a long list of comedians, including Dennis Miller, Keenen Ivory Wayans, Tom Arnold, Rich Hall, Paul Rodriguez, Stephanie Miller, and even George Hamilton. In 1994 he received, along with five other writers, an Emmy Award for writing…more

Credits