Mike Enos

Follow
Mike Enos

Born

6/11/1963, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Michael Enos

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Blake Beverly; The Mauler; ^Mean^ Mike Enos, The Masked Skyscraper
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike Enos was born in Minneapolis. He became a wresteler, he was known as Blake Beverly, The Mauler, and "mean" Mike Enos. He was 6 feet 3 inches and weighed 277 pounds. He was trained by Eddie Sharkey. Once he was a tag team champion with Wayne Bloom. He retired in 2000.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mike Enos yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW