Mike Evans

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/3/1949 , Salisbury, North Carolina (USA)

Died

12/14/2006

Birth Name

Michael Jonas Evans

Gender

Male

Biography:

Mike was best known for his role in the show The Jeffersons and his part in creating Good Times.