Mike Farrell

Follow
Mike Farrell

Born

2/6/1939, St. Paul, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Michael Joseph Farrell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Farrell, Mike Joseph Farrell
9.4
User Rating
50 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike, one of a carpenter's four children, was only two years old when he moved with his family to Los Angeles after his father was offered a lucrative job at a movie studio. Mike caught the acting bug at an early age and was soon acting in high…more

Credits