Mike Hora

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/30/1971 , Lahr, Germany

Birth Name

Michael O. Hora

Gender

Male

Biography:

In his early 20's, Mike left acting and Canada and spent the next 10 years traveling and boxing in Europe and Asia.

Now in his 30's, Mike is retired and living happily ever after in Japan with his wife Izumi.