Mike Jerome

Follow
Mike Jerome

Born

3/22/1978, Hicksville, New York, USA

Birth Name

Michael Jerome

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mikey Jerome
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Before winning a thirteen-week contract role on One Life to Live in the third season of SOAPnet's I Wanna Be a Soap Star, then-28-year-old Mike was working as a bartender in California and taking acting classes. He has a degree in physical education from Cortland State University and briefly taught elementary school.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mike Jerome yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW