Mike Lobel

Follow
Mike Lobel

Born

3/7/1984, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Michael Ryan Lobel

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Lobell, Michael Lobel
9.7
User Rating
44 votes

Biography

EDIT
Michael Ryan "Mike" Lobel (born March 7, 1984) is a Canadian actor.

Born in Toronto, Ontario, Canada, Michael Ryan Lobel is the oldest of three siblings.

At a young age he began showing interest in music and visual arts which drew him to Etobicoke School…more

Credits