Mike Lombardi

Follow
Mike Lombardi

Born

9/2/1976

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Lombardi
  • Mike Selitti (Mike Lombardi) on Rescue M...
  • Michael Lombardi as Mike Siletti in Resc...
9.1
User Rating
47 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike Lombardi is slowly making a name for himself, building impressive credits that include spots on 'Saturday Night Live' and 'The Job,' as well as the reality show 'Contest Searchlight.' In 2004 he was cast in the New York fireman series, 'Rescue Me.'

Credits