Mike Lookinland

Follow
Mike Lookinland

Born

12/19/1960, Mount Pleasant, Utah (USA)

Birth Name

Michael Lookinland

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Lookinland
7.5
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike Lookinland is probably best known for his role as Bobby Brady on the 1970's hit show The Brady Bunch. Being the youngest brother on the show, he got a way with things. Before he starting filming for the show, he appeared in a few commercials. While filming…more

Credits