Mike Love

Follow
Mike Love

Born

3/15/1941, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Mike Edward Love

Gender

Male
4.8
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mike Love. Add a Biography

Credits