TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Michael J. Massimino

Follow
Michael J. Massimino

Born

8/19/1962, Oceanside, New York, USA

Birth Name

Michael James Massimino

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike Massimino NASA Astronaut, Mike Massimino
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

American engineer and NASA astronaut

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Michael J. Massimino yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW