Mike McCready

Follow
Mike McCready

Born

4/5/1966, Pensacola, Florida

Birth Name

Michael McCready

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike McCready was born April 5, 1965 in Pensacola Flordia. Mike and his family moved to Seattle Washington after his birth. Mike McCready has many influences who made him want to start playing guitar. Some of his favorite bands include Aerosmith, Kiss, and Def Leppard. He starting taking…more

Credits