Mike McFarland

Follow
Mike McFarland

Born

7/14/1970, Texas City, Texas

Birth Name

Michael Charles McFarland

Gender

Male
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike got his start in anime as one of the first voice actors in Texas to be hired by FUNimation Productions in 1997. Not only that, he is an actor, director, writer, improv comedian, and a musician. His work can be seen and heard on radio, film, television,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less