Mike Milo

Follow
Mike Milo

Born

7/22/1965, New Jersey

Birth Name

Michael Andrew Milo

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike Milo is an animator/director/writer/producer. Currently he is Directing the show CHOWDER for Cartoon Network. Before that he directed XIAOLIN SHOWDOWN for Kid's WB. He also has TWO series in development with Warner Bros. Collaborated and illustrated a book entitled Ribeye the Bullbarian and the Jewel of Baloni…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mike Milo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW