Mike Mizanin

Follow
Mike Mizanin

Born

10/8/1980, Parma, Ohio

Birth Name

Michael Mizanin

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mike The Miz, The Miz, Mike Mizanin
7.9
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
A fireball of energy, Mike is the quintessential all-American boy from Parma, Ohio, a predominantly white middle-class suburb of Cleveland. An only child whose parents are divorced, Mike found a sense of family in his college fraternity. While Mike seems to be quite the chick magnet, he's a…more

Credits