Mike O'Malley

Follow
Mike O'Malley

Born

10/31/1966, Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birth Name

Michael Donald O'Malley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael O'Malley, Michael Donald O'Malley, Mike D. O'Malley, Michael D. O'Malley, The Rick
  • Mike O' Malley returns as Burt on Glee.
  • Mike O'Malley returns as Burt on Glee fr...
8.0
User Rating
120 votes

Biography

EDIT

Michael Donald "Mike" O'Malley was born on October 31, 1966 in Boston, Massachusetts to a career counselor named Marianne and Tony O'Malley, who is an executive of the defense industry. He is also the brother of Broadway actress, Kerry O'Malley.

Mike O'Malley is best known for his role…more

Credits