Mike Pollock

Follow
Mike Pollock

Born

3/9/1965, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Herb Lawrence, Michael Pollock, Laurence Herb, Mike Pollack
9.3
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
A Fox Box veteran, Mike has worked quite a lot in the past with Fox Box - he's even the announcer you hear in-between shows! His website features all of his acting work along with his charming samples. He is best known for voicing Dr. Eggman on Sonic…more

Credits