Mike Richards

Follow
Mike Richards

Born

2/11/1985, Kenora, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Michael Richards

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Mike Richards is a professional hockey player currently signed with the Los Angeles Kings. He has also spent time with the Philadelphia Flyers.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW