Mike Russell

Follow
Mike Russell

Born

9/26/1976, Modesto, California, United States of America

Birth Name

Michael Russell

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike Russell was very shy in his childhood. To overcome this, his mother began to put him in school plays at the age of seven. This led him to become sort of a "class clown". He later learned to play the violin at the age of eight. This…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mike Russell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW