TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Mike Salamunovich

Follow
Mike Salamunovich

Born

7/16/1922, Los Angeles, California, USA

Died

10/23/2010

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael N. Salamunovich, M. Salamunovich, Michael Salamunovich
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mike Salamunovich. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mike Salamunovich yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW