Mike Schmidt

Follow
Mike Schmidt

Born

9/27/1949, Dayton, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Michael Jack Schmidt

Gender

Also Known As

Michael Jack Schmidt
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mike Schmidt. Add a Biography

Credits