Mike Sexton

Follow
Mike Sexton

Born

9/22/1947, Dayton, Ohio

Birth Name

Michael Sexton

Gender

8.1
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
-Earned a Degree in Public Relations from Ohio State University on a Gymnastics scholarship. -Joined the Army in 1970, where he was a paratrooper in the 82nd division. Also taught balrrom dancing sessions part time. -Afterward, he became a salesman of merchandise to Army bases. -In 1978, he…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mike Sexton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW