Mike Shaw

Follow
Mike Shaw

Born

5/9/1957, Marquette, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Michael Shaw

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cousin Mike, Klondike Mike, Big Mike Shaw, Big Ben Sharpe, Bastian Booger, Aaron Grundy, Friar Ferguson
3.1
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mike has wrestled under many assumed names/ ring names over the years which also include, The Mad Monk Makhan Singh Man Moutain Mike Mike Striker Mukhan Singh Trucker Norm

Credits