Mike Tollin

Follow
Mike Tollin

Born

10/6/1955, Havertown, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Jay Tollin, Michael Tollin
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

The award-winning producing/directing team of Mike Tollin and Brian Robbins are known for the scope and diversity of their projects. With three studio features and nine television series in production in the last six months alone, as well as a first-look deal with Paramount Pictures and a growing…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mike Tollin yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW