Mike Trout

Follow
Mike Trout

Born

8/7/1991, Millville, New Jersey

Birth Name

Michael Nelson Trout

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Michael Trout, Mike Nelson Trout, Michael Nelson Trout
7.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Mike Trout came into the public spotlight when he had one of the greatest rookie seasons in MLB history during 2012. Trout currently plays for the Los Angeles Angels.

Credits