Mike Wallace

Follow
Mike Wallace

Born

5/9/1918, Brookline, Massachusetts, USA

Died

4/7/2012

Birth Name

Myron Leon Wallace

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Myron Wallace, Mr. Mike Wallace
5.9
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mike Wallace. Add a Biography

Credits