Mike Weinberg

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/16/1993 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Michael Andrew Weinberg

Gender

Male

Biography:

Michael Andrew Weinberg was born in the city of Los Angeles, CA, on February 16, 1993 to the parents of Dana and Larry Weinberg.

Mike is a talented young actor who has appeared in films, television, and commercial work.
More
Less