Mikey Dalton

Follow
Mikey Dalton

Born

4/16/1983, Liverpool, England

Birth Name

Shahin Michael Hamadani

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mikey dalton is a half-Iranian Software developer and part time model who entered Big Brother 7 and was the 11th housemate to be evicted. Before entering the house Mikey had changed his name when he was at school over fears of racial backlash.

Credits