Mikhail Gorbachev

Follow
Mikhail Gorbachev

Born

3/2/1931, Privolnoye, Soviet Union

Birth Name

Mikhail Sergeyevich Gorbachyov

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mikhail Sergeyevich Gorbachyov
9.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mikhail Gorbachev. Add a Biography

Credits