Miki Itou

Follow
Miki Itou

Born

10/21/1962, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Hirano Miki

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Miki Ito
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Originally Miki Hirano, Ms. Itou is a Japanese voice actress who also goes by Miki Hirano. Her most notable roles are Hokuto Sumeragi in Tokyo Babylon, A-Ko in Project A-Ko, Mineva in Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam, and Asa in Shuffle.

Credits