Miki Nagasawa

Follow
Miki Nagasawa

Born

7/11/1970, Fukushima, Hokkaido, Japan

Birth Name

Nagasawa Miki

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born on July 11, 1970, Miki is a Japanese seiyuu (voice actress) who has played many notable roles in anime. After getting her start playing the character Sakura Kuyiyagawa in the 1994 OAV Key the Metal Idol, Miki's career as a seiyuu took off and she has now…more

Credits